TFA ŽELEZNÝ HASIČ obce Závišice

07.10.2013 17:02

Kategorie do 35 let:

Jméno sbor čas pořadí
Radek Váňa Lubina - Větřkovice 2,42,57 1.
Petr Sochna Rokytnice nad Rokytnou 2,54,78 2.
Tomáš Václavek Rokytnice nad Rokytnou 2,55,78 3.
David Pospěch Strahovice 3,08,84 4.
Jan Kuběna Závišice 3,09,00 5.
Karel Kubesa Výškovice 3,09,38 6.
Jan Sláma Příbor 3,11,09 7.
Jan Šigut Metylovice 3,12,24 8.
Lukáš Matula Hájov 3,14,10 9.
Petr Boček HZSP Vítkovice 3,15,31 10.
Patrik Ptaško Výškovice 3,15,81 11.
Vladimír Artz Příbor 3,15,86 12.
Přemysl Pařenica Trnávka 3,23,66 13.
Josef Boháč Příbor 3,24,38 14.
Martin Žídek HZSP Letiště Ostrava 3,25,25 15.
Marek Matula Hájov 3,25,31 16.
Lukáš Kavka Hájov 3,27,02 17.
Lukáš Kotrc Sedlnice 3,28,06 18.
Štěpán Vavřík Závišice 3,29,37 19.
Petr Filipi Nová Ves 3,30,86 20.
Jindřich Kvíta Rybí 3,33,94 21.
Tomáš Kotrc RFA Team 3,34,76 22.
Tomáš Both Závišice 3,39,53 23.
Josef Kraus Rybí 3,47,23 24.
David Polášek Hájov 3,48,38 25.
Petr Hanke Lubina - Větřkovice 3,50,69 26.
David Melnar Libhošť 3,52,28 27.
Adam Kvašňovský Skalice 3,52,88 28.
Bivoj Kudělka Rybí 4,02,05 29.
Dan Chromečka Příbor 4,07,44 30.
Radim Kabuďa Sedlnice 4,11,12 31.
Michal Plandor Lubina - Drnholec 4,28,42 32.
Radek Šmigura Lubina - Drnholec 4,30,29 33.
Dan Kresta Příbor 4,38,09 34.
Jiří Pitel Příbor 4,50,89 35.

Kategorie nad 35 let:

Jméno sbor čas pořadí
Josef Palát Valašské Meziříčí 2,56,31 1.
Ondřej Fabián Petřvald 3,13,56 2.
Luboš Hodura Hukovice 3,15,09 3.
Antonín Kudělka Rybí 3,20,47 4.
Roman Baďura Závišice 3,39,20 5.
Vitězslav Bár Závišice 4,02,66 6.

 

Kategorie ženy:

Jméno sbor čas pořadí
Adéla Štandlová Jistebník 3,08,34 1.
Šárka Volná Jistebník 3,31,63 2.
Magda Kolibová Mniší 3,33,33 3.
Blanka Krčálová Rokytnice nad Rokytnou 3,37,78 4.
Vanessa Hyvnarová Příbor 3,48,71 5.
Svatava Kudělková Rybí 3,48,93 6.
Pavla Šimoňáková Skalice 4,17,55 7.
Monika Kabátová Hájov 4,19,58 8.
Jana Machová Jistebník 4,22,82 9.
Tereza Ripperová Závišice 4,30,35 10.
Nikola Mrtincová Odry 5,34,44 11.